www.derutex.cz www.sportservisps.cz.cz
Login:

Heslo:
Ročník: 
Liga: 
Kategorie: 
Ligové výsledky > Průběžné výsledky ligy
Ročník: 2021
Liga: MSL (M,Ž,35)
Kategorie:muži kola body ztráta půjč. závod. finance
poř. název týmu 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1.Prchalov [NJ]252552525252522182528230046950
2.Prchalov B [NJ]205185222011182522188192-3825050
3.Jistebník [NJ]716912201872516182022190-4024750
4.Děhylov [OP]162022221655814131525181-4924500
5.Děrné [NJ]155202018515139202218180-5024500
6.Lubno [FM]2251614142210152216147177-5314250
7.Dolní Lištná [FM]14221491155141312255149-8103050
8.Metylovice [FM]88101851116162014516147-8322850
9.Ratiboř [VS]5112515515202051502138-9233200
10.Mošnov [NJ]51315166141212157135133-9722300
11.Oprechtice [FM]1214811816991110813129-10111650
12.Větřkovice [OP]1818281210191155137128-10282950
13.Košatka [OV]10101359613786914110-12021100
14.Vrbice B [KI]595610755511112099-13111050
15.Kozlovice [FM]117121375855861299-1311800
16.Svinov [OV]91555135551095591-1392800
17.Brušperk [FM]13125551051012012089-14121050
18.Petřvaldík [NJ]5575581855551588-1422850
19.Pustkovec [OV]65571291425510686-1443650
20.Plesná [OV]5651051256554573-1573300
21.Malenovice [FM]551150555755260-1703150
22.Proskovice B [OV]55655532355655-175650