www.derutex.cz www.sportservisps.cz.cz
Login:

Heslo:
Ročník: 
Liga: 
Kategorie: 
Ligové výsledky > Průběžné výsledky ligy
Ročník: 2022
Liga: MSL (M,Ž,35)
Kategorie:muži kola body ztráta půjč. závod. finance
poř. název týmu 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1.Prchalov B [NJ]2525252551825-----148003900
2.Jistebník [NJ]2022161822252-----125--2333150
3.Děhylov [OP]15181820102018-----119--2902500
4.Stachovice [NJ]222022225522-----118--3002900
5.Vrbice B [KI]1314151620520-----103--4512000
6.Větřkovice [OP]169108251315-----96--5211500
7.Hukovice [NJ]115201071616-----85--6311250
8.Petřvaldík [NJ]8111213161410-----84--641850
9.Dolní Lištná [FM]58115182214-----83--6511250
10.Metylovice [FM]101391513812-----80--682700
11.Oprechtice [FM]14167145913-----78--701900
12.Malenovice [FM]121061114611-----70--782400
13.Tošodry [NJ]18513011155-----67--811900
14.Lubno [FM]5714515115-----62--862550
15.Mošnov [NJ]9551212125-----60--880300
16.Kozlovice [FM]51289577-----53--951100
17.Svinov [OV]51555858-----51--971300
18.Brušperk [FM]5557959-----45--10310
19.Košatka [OV]75566105-----44--10400
20.Těrlicko-Hradiště [KI]66555-6-----33--11520